Search
Event
Dance Ministry Meeting
Men's Locker Room
Deaf Ministry
GED/Tutoring
Health Ministry Meeting
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Graduation and Quality Team for Christian Ed
Devotional Call
The Night of Peace Day Program
Experiencing God (Year 2 Women)
GROWING IN CHRIST Year 1 (Women)
Wednesday in the Word (Mid-Day)
Children & Youth Discipleship K-12 Grade
Wednesday in the Word
Voices of Praise
Tutoring/GED Classes
Anointed by Christ Dance Ministry (ABC)
Project Relate
Intercessory Prayer Ministry
Faith Testimonies
MIT Theology
Background Training
FaithFest 2018 Planning Meeting
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Juvenile Detention Center Meeting
Young Adult Praise Team (YAPT)
Renaissance Center
Faith Testimonies
Association Minister Mentoring Team Meeting with Bishop
Children’s Choir
VOP/All Choirs
LIT Auditions
Great Commission Ministry
Men’s Choir
New Members Enrollment
Children's Ministry
Youth Ministry
Food Pantry Planning Meeting
Toastmasters Officers Meeting
God's Little Soldiers (GLS)
Women's Ministry/Season Planning
Female Adjutant Meeting
Praise and Worship Team (PAWT)
Men's Locker Room
Deaf Ministry
Toastmasters Meeting
Children's Ministry Committee Meeting
GED/Tutoring
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Men's Choir
Devotional Call
The Night of Peace Day Program
Experiencing God (Year 2 Women)
GROWING IN CHRIST Year 1 (Women)
Wednesday in the Word (Mid-Day)
Children & Youth Discipleship K-12 Grade
Wednesday in the Word
All Choirs (Combined Music Ministry)
Pearls of Wisdom
Tutoring/GED Classes
Anointed by Christ Dance Ministry (ABC)
Project Relate
Elders Council
Intercessory Prayer Ministry
MIT Classes with Bishop
Worship & Arts Ministry Leaders
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Social Actions Monthly Meeting
Bereavement Ministry
Praise and Worship Team (PAWT)
Children’s Choir
Faith Fest Story taping
FaithFest Testimonies
Leadership Institute
Christian Education Meeting
Men’s Choir
Women's Pre-Mother Day Expo
New Members Enrollment
Youth Ministry
God's Little Soldiers (GLS)
Graduation Pictures
Iron Sharpening Iron
Women's Ministry/Season Planning
All Choirs(Combined Music Ministry)
Deaf Ministry
Vacation Bible School Meeting
GED/Tutoring
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Men's Choir
Devotional Call
The Night of Peace Day Program
FaithFest 2018 Worship
Tutoring/GED Classes
Anointed by Christ Dance Ministry (ABC)
Project Relate
Deaf Ministry
Couples Ministry
Faith Fest Movie Night
Intercessory Prayer Ministry
MIT Classes with Bishop
ABC Dance Ministry Monthly Meeting
Discipleship Graduation Rehearsal
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Young Adult Praise Team (YAPT)
Renaissance Center
Children’s Choir
All Choirs (Combined Music Ministry)
Faith Fest Testimonies and Lords Prayer
Food Pantry Planning meeting
Quinn Mentorship Group
YA Meeting with Bishop
Associate Ministers
In Fellowship Training
122nd Church Anniversary - All Services
New Members Enrollment
God's Little Soldiers (GLS)
Women in Prayer
Deaf Ministry
Toastmasters Meeting
GED/Tutoring
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
All Choirs (Combined Music Ministry)
Men's Choir
Devotional Call
The Night of Peace Day Program
FaithFest 2018 Worship
Pearls of Wisdom
Pastoral Care Ministry
Tutoring/GED Classes
Unleashed Collab Rehearsal
Anointed by Christ Dance Ministry (ABC)
Project Relate
Deaf Ministry
Intercessory Prayer Event
Intercessory Prayer Ministry
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
Listening Team Meeting with Bishop
Super Saturday Class - New Members
Unleashed Collab Rehearsal
Children’s Choir
Voices of Praise
Youth Choir
New Membership Intake Process
Adult Church School
Greater Praise Service
Church Office and The Renaissance Center
God's Little Soldiers (GLS)
New Members Ministry Team Meeting
Women's Ministry/Season Planning
Deaf Ministry
GED/Tutoring
God's Heavenly Angels (GHA)
FaithFest Worship Team
Devotional Call
The Night of Peace Day Program
FaithFest 2018 Worship
Tutoring/GED Classes
Anointed by Christ Dance Ministry (ABC)
Project Relate