<<  January 2019  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Education

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

4:00 PM Confirmation Class

6:00 PM Blaze - Middle School Ministry

6:00 PM High School Connect


21
6:30 PM Worship at St. John's Grace Lutheran


22
6:45 PM Hot Chocolate with God

7:00 PM AA Meeting


23
6:00 PM Brownie Troop #30310

6:30 PM Denominations, Theology, & the Lutheran Difference


24
6:00 PM Girl Scout Troop #32009

6:30 PM Financial Peace

6:45 PM Cappuccinos with God

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


25

26
4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


27
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Education

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM Confirmation Class

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

12:00 PM NYG Meeting

12:30 PM Voters' Meeting

4:00 PM Confirmation Class

6:00 PM Blaze - Middle School Ministry

7:00 PM Troop 285 Parent Meeting


28
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

6:30 PM Worship at St. John's Grace Lutheran


29
7:00 PM AA Meeting


30
6:00 PM Fellowship Committee

6:30 PM Denominations, Theology, & the Lutheran Difference


31
6:30 PM Financial Peace

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


Feb 1
4:30 PM Collins/Schmidt Rehearsal


Feb 2
10:00 AM Kid's Morning Out

1:00 PM Collins/Schmidt Wedding

4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


Feb 3
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Education

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM Confirmation Class

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

6:00 PM Blaze - Middle School Ministry

6:00 PM High School Connect


Feb 4
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

6:30 PM Worship at St. John's Grace Lutheran


Feb 5
6:45 PM Hot Chocolate with God

7:00 PM AA Meeting


Feb 6
6:00 PM Brownie Troop #30310

6:30 PM Denominations, Theology, & the Lutheran Difference

7:00 PM Choir Rehearsal


Feb 7
6:30 PM Financial Peace

6:45 PM Cappuccinos with God

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


Feb 8
6:00 PM Tween Time


Feb 9
8:00 AM Marriage Seminar

4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


Feb 10
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Education

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM Confirmation Class

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

6:00 PM Blaze - Middle School Ministry


Feb 11
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

6:30 PM Worship at St. John's Grace Lutheran


Feb 12
6:00 PM Knitting and Sewing Ministry

7:00 PM AA Meeting


Feb 13
6:30 PM Denominations, Theology, & the Lutheran Difference

7:00 PM Choir Rehearsal


Feb 14
6:00 PM Girl Scout Troop #32009

6:30 PM Financial Peace

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


Feb 15

Feb 16
4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


Feb 17
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Education

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

6:00 PM High School Connect


Feb 18
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

6:30 PM Worship at St. John's Grace Lutheran

7:00 PM Christian Care and Support


Feb 19
7:00 PM AA Meeting


Feb 20
6:30 PM Denominations, Theology, & the Lutheran Difference

7:00 PM Choir Rehearsal


Feb 21
6:30 PM Financial Peace

6:45 PM Cappuccinos with God

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


Feb 22

Feb 23
4:00 PM Organ Led Worship



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy