<<  October 2017  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15
7:30 AM Mass

7:30 AM Mass Int.; All Deceased Alumni of St. Anne Catholic School

9:00 AM Mass Int.: Int. All Parishioners

11:00 AM Mass

11:00 AM Mass Int.: Faithful Departed

12:45 PM Mass Int.; Acción de Gracias y por las Intenciones de Carlos Arocha

12:45 PM Misa

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.; Patricia Foley +

7:00 PM Misa


16
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Int. Anita K. Weiner

12:00 PM Mass Int. Joseph George Warner +


17
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Mrs. Nora Macken +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; AJ Weisberger +

5:45 PM Overeaters Anon.

7:00 PM Meditation


18
7:00 AM Mass Int.; Teodoro Harmsen +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Lenny Konieczny +

7:30 PM Mass Int.; Anita Fores +

7:30 PM Spanish Mass


19
7:00 AM Mass

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Deceased of Coleman Family +

6:30 PM RCIA

7:00 PM Estudio de la Biblia


20
7:00 AM Mass

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Matt McCue +


21
8:15 AM Mass

8:15 AM Mass Int.; Serafina Paim do Céu +

10:00 AM Memorial Mass

4:05 PM Boy Scout Wreath Sale

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.; John Cook +


22
7:30 AM Mass

7:30 AM Mass Int.; Mr. and Mrs. Roque & Estrella Maza ++

8:00 AM CCE Sunday

8:05 AM Boy Scout Wreath Sale

9:00 AM Mass Int.; James Trimble and John Bordes, Jr. ++

11:00 AM Mass

11:00 AM Mass Int.: Int. All Parishioners

12:45 PM Mass Int.; Kaylee Michelle Caxaj +

12:45 PM Misa

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.: Faithful Departed

6:00 PM Confirmation

7:00 PM Mass Int.; Hugo, Luis y German Mayorga +++

7:00 PM Misa


23
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Int. Thomas Spangler

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Geli Miller +


24
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Peter Lam Phan +

12:00 PM Mass Int.: Living & Dec'd of Miggins Family

5:45 PM Overeaters Anon.

7:00 PM Meditation


25
7:00 AM Mass Int.; Sally Redmond +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Lenny Konieczny +

7:30 PM Spanish Mass


26
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Frances Giammalva +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Maria Quaini & Paolo Molitierno ++

6:30 PM RCIA

7:00 PM Estudio de la Biblia


27
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.;Int. Tom, Tyler & Travis Sheinfeld

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Mrs. María Wanjiru Githuka +


28
8:15 AM Mass

8:15 AM Mass Int.; Dick Fagan +

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.: Faithful Departed


29
7:30 AM Mass

9:00 AM Mass Int.; Matilde & Josefino Pinuela ++

11:00 AM Mass

11:00 AM Mass Int.; Paul Merriman +

12:45 PM Mass Int; Accion de Gracias por las Intenciones de Juan Chuc Morales

12:45 PM Misa

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.: Int. All Parishioners

7:00 PM Misa


30
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Charles Redmond +


31
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Frances Giammalva +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; George Stephens +

5:45 PM Overeaters Anon.

7:00 PM Meditation


Nov 1
12:00 PM Mass Int.; Elaine Gustafson +

7:30 PM Mass Int.; Anselmo y EliasTiguila y Juana Ventura +++

7:30 PM Spanish Mass


Nov 2
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; The Petrone and DePinto Families +

12:00 PM Mass Int.: Intention Altar Society

6:30 PM RCIA

7:00 PM Estudio de la Biblia


Nov 3
7:00 AM Mass

10:00 AM Guild Ways and Means

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Lenny Konieczny +

7:30 PM Mass Int.; José Ventura, Encarnación Pérez, y Piedad Tiguila +++

7:30 PM Misa Primer Viernes


Nov 4
8:15 AM Mass

8:15 AM Mass Int.; Fr. Joseph Sheehan, SJ +

9:00 AM Baptism Preparation Class

9:30 AM Godparents Pre-Baptismal Class

4:00 PM Fr. John Bourse

4:30 PM Incarnate Word Raffle

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.: Int. All Parishioners


Nov 5
7:30 AM Mass

7:30 AM Mass Int.: Faithful Departed; Peter Delaney +

7:30 AM Incarnate Word Raffle

8:00 AM CCE Sunday

8:00 AM Fr. John Bourse

9:00 AM Mass Int.; Matt McCue +

11:00 AM Mass

11:00 AM Mass Int.; Gayle Webb +

12:45 PM Mass Int.; Leonardo y Estaquio Azcue ++

12:45 PM Misa

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int. Nicole Bowlin +

6:00 PM Confirmation

7:00 PM Misa


Nov 6
7:00 AM Mass

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Dennis Glomb +

12:00 PM General Election


Nov 7
12:00 AM General Election

7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Mary E. Redmond +

12:00 PM Mass Int.: Living & Dec'd of Miggins Family

5:45 PM Overeaters Anon.

7:00 PM Meditation


Nov 8
7:00 AM Mass Int.; Victoria Checa de Montero +

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Alberta and AJ Layden ++

7:30 PM Spanish Mass


Nov 9
7:00 AM Mass

12:00 PM Mass Int; Alberta Layden +

12:45 PM Creighton Counseling

6:30 PM RCIA

7:00 PM Estudio de la Biblia

7:00 PM Wedding Music Workshop


Nov 10
7:00 AM Mass

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Paul Flynn +


Nov 11
8:15 AM Mass

4:30 PM St Basil Coffee

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.; Patricia Foley +


Nov 12
7:30 AM Mass

7:30 AM Mass Int.: Int. All Parishioners

8:55 AM St. Basil Coff Sales

9:00 AM Mass Int.: Faithful Departed

10:00 AM New Parishioner Meeting

11:00 AM Mass

11:00 AM Mass Int.; John Cook +

12:45 PM Mass Int.; Teodoro y Jovita Quiroz ++

12:45 PM Misa

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.; Stella Trzcinski +

6:00 PM New Parishioner Meeting

6:00 PM Confirmation

7:00 PM Mass Int.; Altagracia Grimaldo +

7:00 PM Misa


Nov 13
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Ernie Jarzombek +

8:00 AM Book Fair

6:30 PM St. Anne Care Team


Nov 14
7:00 AM Mass

8:00 AM Book Fair

5:45 PM Overeaters Anon.

7:00 PM Meditation


Nov 15
8:00 AM Book Fair

12:00 PM Mass Int.; María I. Figueroa +

7:30 PM Mass Int.; Int. Sarahi Reyes (15th Bday)

7:30 PM Spanish Mass


Nov 16
7:00 AM Mass

7:00 AM Mass Int.; Ernie Jarzombek +

8:00 AM Book Fair

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Monty Harrigan +

6:30 PM RCIA

7:00 PM Estudio de la Biblia


Nov 17
7:00 AM Mass

8:00 AM Book Fair

12:00 PM Mass Int.; Georgene Foley +


Nov 18
8:00 AM Book Fair

8:15 AM Mass

8:15 AM Mass Int.; Int. Margo Thibodaux

4:30 PM Advent Wreath Sale

5:00 PM Mass

5:00 PM Mass Int.; C.J. Kehoe +



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy