<<  June 2019  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16
12:00 AM VBC Storage

9:00 AM Adult Sunday morning class

9:00 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Launch

9:00 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge


17
12:00 AM VBC Storage

9:00 AM Yoga

10:00 AM Piano tuner

5:00 PM Crape Myrtle

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

6:00 PM Pack 406, Den 3 and 4

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Troop 406 - Girls


18
12:00 AM VBC Storage

11:00 AM The Bridge Worship Team

12:00 PM Staff Meeting

12:30 PM Celebration Worship Team

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


19
12:00 AM VBC Storage

10:00 AM Journey Class

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir

7:30 PM Team Elite Practice


20
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

12:00 PM Piano tuner

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:30 PM Al-Anon

6:30 PM Soul Sisters Bible Study

7:00 PM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club - Cancelled

7:00 PM Disciple Bible Study - offsite


21
5:00 PM Team Elite Practice


22
9:00 AM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club - Cancelled


23
9:00 AM Adult Sunday morning class

9:00 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Launch

9:00 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge


24
9:00 AM Yoga

1:00 PM Women's Book Review

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 - Girls


25
11:00 AM The Bridge Worship Team

12:00 PM Staff Meeting

12:30 PM Celebration Worship Team

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


26
10:00 AM Journey Class

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir

7:30 PM Team Elite Practice


27
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:30 PM Al-Anon

6:30 PM Finance Team Meeting

6:30 PM Soul Sisters Bible Study

7:00 PM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club

7:00 PM Disciple Bible Study - offsite


28
5:00 PM Team Elite Practice


29
9:00 AM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club - Cancelled


30
9:00 AM Adult Sunday morning class

9:00 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Launch

9:00 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

11:30 AM Choir Tour Rehearsal


Jul 1
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Monday Morning Group

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group


Jul 2
11:00 AM The Bridge Worship Team

12:00 PM Staff Meeting

12:30 PM Celebration Worship Team

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


Jul 3
10:00 AM Journey Class

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:30 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 4
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:30 PM Al-Anon

6:30 PM Troop 406 Webelos Ninja Narwhal's

6:30 PM Soul Sisters Bible Study

7:00 PM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club


Jul 5
5:00 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 6
9:00 AM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club

9:00 AM North Texas MOAA Meetings


Jul 7
9:00 AM Adult Sunday morning class

9:00 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Launch

9:00 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

11:30 AM Youth Choir Tour Rehearsal


Jul 8
9:00 AM Yoga

9:00 AM Youth Choir Music Camp

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406


Jul 9
9:00 AM Youth Choir Music Camp

11:00 AM The Bridge Worship Team

12:00 PM Staff Meeting

12:30 PM Celebration Worship Team

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


Jul 10
9:00 AM Youth Choir Music Camp

10:00 AM Journey Class

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:30 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 11
9:00 AM Yoga

9:00 AM Youth Choir Music Camp

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:30 PM Al-Anon

6:30 PM Soul Sisters Bible Study

7:00 PM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club


Jul 12
5:00 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 13
9:00 AM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club


Jul 14
9:00 AM Adult Sunday morning class

9:00 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Launch

9:00 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

9:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

10:00 AM Explore Stonebridge

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge


Jul 15
9:00 AM Yoga

1:00 PM Triumph Sports Camp

5:00 PM Crape Myrtle

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406


Jul 16
11:00 AM The Bridge Worship Team

12:00 PM Staff Meeting

12:30 PM Celebration Worship Team

1:00 PM Triumph Sports Camp

5:00 PM Team Elite

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


Jul 17
10:00 AM Journey Class

1:00 PM Triumph Sports Camp

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir

7:30 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 18
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

1:00 PM Triumph Sports Camp

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:30 PM Al-Anon

6:30 PM Soul Sisters Bible Study

7:00 PM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club


Jul 19
5:00 PM Team Elite Practice


Jul 20
9:00 AM Basketball Practice Dallas Sports Club



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy