<<  July 2020  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
5
8:45 AM Celebration Worship Service

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

9:45 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:45 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

10:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

10:00 AM Youth Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

5:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


6
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

9:00 AM Yoga

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 girls


7
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

12:00 PM Staff meeting

1:00 PM Worship planning

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


8
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir


9
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


10

11

12
8:45 AM Celebration Worship Service

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

9:45 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:45 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

10:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

10:00 AM Youth Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

11:00 AM Children's Music and Drama

12:00 PM Explore Stonebridge

5:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


13
9:00 AM Yoga

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 girls


14
12:00 PM Staff meeting

1:00 PM Worship planning

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


15
5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir


16
9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


17

18

19
8:45 AM Celebration Worship Service

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

9:45 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:45 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

10:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

10:00 AM Youth Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

5:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


20
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

8:00 AM Cross Cheer

9:00 AM Yoga

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 girls


21
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

8:00 AM Cross Cheer

12:00 PM Staff meeting

1:00 PM Worship planning

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


22
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

8:00 AM Cross Cheer

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir


23
8:00 AM Youth Choir Camp

8:00 AM Cross Cheer

8:00 AM Youth Choir Performance

9:00 AM Yoga

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 ASM Meetings

7:00 PM Troop 406 Troop Committee Meeting

7:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


24
5:00 PM Cub Scout pack 406 LEGO Derby


25
10:00 AM Cub Scout Pack 406 LEGO Derby


26
8:45 AM Celebration Worship Service

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

9:45 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:45 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

10:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

10:00 AM Youth Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

11:00 AM Children's Music and Drama

11:00 AM Stephen Ministry meetings

5:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


27
9:00 AM Yoga

1:00 PM Women's Book Review

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 girls


28
9:00 AM Sunshine Kids Klub Camp

12:00 PM Staff meeting

1:00 PM Worship planning

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


29
9:00 AM Sunshine Kids Klub Camp

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir


30
9:00 AM Yoga

9:00 AM Sunshine Kids Klub Camp

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


31

Aug 1
12:00 PM Harold (Steve) Stevens Memorial Service


Aug 2
8:45 AM Celebration Worship Service

9:00 AM 3 and 4 yr. old Sunday School

9:00 AM Kindergarten - 2nd grade Sunday School

9:45 AM Book Club Adult Sunday School

9:45 AM Pathfinders Adult Sunday School

10:00 AM Simply Christians Adult SS Class

10:00 AM Youth Sunday School

10:00 AM 3rd - 5th grade Sunday School

10:30 AM Celebration Service

10:30 AM The Bridge

5:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


Aug 3
9:00 AM Yoga

9:00 AM Camp Heart and Soul

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

6:00 PM Troop 406 Merit Badge Class

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM BSA Troop 406

7:00 PM Troop 406 girls


Aug 4
9:00 AM Camp Heart and Soul

12:00 PM Staff meeting

1:00 PM Worship planning

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice


Aug 5
9:00 AM Camp Heart and Soul

5:30 PM Celebration Rehearsal

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM AA-Serenity Group

7:00 PM Celebration Choir


Aug 6
9:00 AM Yoga

9:00 AM Camp Heart and Soul

9:30 AM Faithful Women

5:30 PM Blackhawks Soccer Practice

7:00 PM Dallas Sports Club


Aug 7
8:00 AM MArCH Meeting

9:00 AM Camp Heart and Soul


Aug 8


Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy