<<  October 2017  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22
9:30 AM (JTTS) Journey to the Son

9:30 AM Bridge Groups

9:30 AM Kids Zone

10:45 AM WORSHIP

11:45 AM Faith Promise Emphasis

12:00 PM SOS (Soup on Sunday)

6:00 PM YOUTH

8:30 PM Cleaners in the facility


23
9:00 AM Reserved

11:00 AM Grief Group


24
9:00 AM Reserved

5:00 PM Salt & Light Dinner at the Mall


25
6:30 PM 12 Step Program


26

27

28
10:00 AM Sound/Instrumental rehearsal

10:35 AM Projection/vocalists

8:00 PM Cleaners in the facility


29
9:30 AM (JTTS) Journey to the Son

9:30 AM Bridge Groups

9:30 AM Lydia's Market

9:30 AM Kids Zone

9:30 AM Baptism Meeting

10:45 AM WORSHIP

6:00 PM YOUTH

8:30 PM Cleaners in the facility


30
9:00 AM Reserved

6:00 PM Basketball - Jim Wilson


31
9:00 AM Reserved

5:00 PM Salt & Light Dinner at the Mall


Nov 1
1:00 PM Quilters

5:30 PM Sound/Instrumental rehearsal

6:00 PM Marge 4-H Meeting

6:15 PM Projection/vocalists

6:30 PM 12 Step Program


Nov 2
8:00 AM Schwartzkopf - Basketball


Nov 3
8:00 AM Youth - MSLI


Nov 4
8:00 AM Youth - MSLI

8:00 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 5
6:00 AM Business Meeting

9:30 AM (JTTS) Journey to the Son

9:30 AM Bridge Groups

9:30 AM Kids Zone

9:30 AM Baptism Meeting

10:45 AM WORSHIP

6:00 PM YOUTH

8:30 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 6
9:00 AM Reserved

6:00 PM Basketball - Jim Wilson


Nov 7
9:00 AM Reserved

5:00 PM Salt & Light Dinner at the Mall


Nov 8
6:30 PM 12 Step Program


Nov 9
8:00 AM Schwartzkopf - Basketball

8:00 AM Discipleship


Nov 10
12:00 AM Discipleship


Nov 11
10:00 AM Sound/Instrumental rehearsal

10:35 AM Projection/vocalists

8:00 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 12
9:30 AM (JTTS) Journey to the Son

9:30 AM Bridge Groups

9:30 AM Kids Zone

10:45 AM WORSHIP

6:00 PM Annual Congregational Vision Meeting

6:00 PM YOUTH

8:30 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 13
9:00 AM Reserved

11:00 AM Grief Group

6:00 PM Basketball - Jim Wilson


Nov 14
9:00 AM Reserved

5:00 PM Salt & Light Dinner at the Mall


Nov 15
1:00 PM Quilters

5:30 PM Sound/Instrumental rehearsal

6:15 PM Projection/vocalists

6:30 PM 12 Step Program


Nov 16
8:00 AM Schwartzkopf - Basketball


Nov 17

Nov 18
8:00 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 19
9:30 AM (JTTS) Journey to the Son

9:30 AM Bridge Groups

9:30 AM Kids Zone

10:45 AM BAPTISM

10:45 AM WORSHIP

12:00 PM SOS (Soup on Sunday)

6:00 PM YOUTH

8:30 PM Cleaners in the facility


Nov 20
9:00 AM Reserved


Nov 21
9:00 AM Reserved

5:00 PM Salt & Light Dinner at the Mall


Nov 22
5:30 PM Sound/Instrumental rehearsal

6:15 PM Projection/vocalists

6:30 PM 12 Step Program


Nov 23
8:00 AM Staff Holidays (OFFICE CLOSED)


Nov 24

Nov 25
8:00 PM Cleaners in the facility



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy