<<  October 2019  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13
8:00 AM Property Team Meeting

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:30 AM Fellowship Time

9:00 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

9:00 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

9:00 AM Discovery Pass (1st Grade)

9:00 AM Glacier Station (3rd Grade)

9:00 AM Saplings (Walking - Toddler) Nursery

9:00 AM Seedlings (infant - crawling) Nursery

9:00 AM Summit 45 (4 - 5 Grades)

9:00 AM Tiny Timbers (2 yrs)

9:00 AM Treeline Climb (3 yrs)

9:00 AM Wildlife Woods (4 yrs)

9:00 AM Worship Service

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

10:45 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

10:45 AM CoreGroup (Laurie)

10:45 AM Worship Service

3:30 PM Discipleship


14
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

2:00 PM CoreGroup (Mendy)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Bible Study Fellowship

6:30 PM BSF Discussion Group

8:00 PM Core Group (Randy)


15
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

9:00 AM Bible Study

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep


16
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

10:00 AM KidzRock Prep Team

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Wednesday Night Activities


17
5:30 AM CoreGroup

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

11:30 AM MVP Potlucks

1:30 PM CoreGroup (Jeff)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

7:00 PM Worship Team Rehearsal


18
5:30 AM BSF Leadership

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

6:30 PM Overcomers 12-step Recovery Group


19
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

6:30 PM Summit


20
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:30 AM Fellowship Time

9:00 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

9:00 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

9:00 AM Discovery Pass (1st Grade)

9:00 AM Glacier Station (3rd Grade)

9:00 AM Saplings (Walking - Toddler) Nursery

9:00 AM Seedlings (infant - crawling) Nursery

9:00 AM Summit 45 (4 - 5 Grades)

9:00 AM Tiny Timbers (2 yrs)

9:00 AM Treeline Climb (3 yrs)

9:00 AM Wildlife Woods (4 yrs)

9:00 AM Worship Service

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

10:45 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

10:45 AM CoreGroup (Laurie)

10:45 AM Worship Service

3:30 PM Discipleship


21
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

2:00 PM CoreGroup (Mendy)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Bible Study Fellowship

6:30 PM BSF Discussion Group

8:00 PM Core Group (Randy)


22
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

9:00 AM Bible Study

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

5:00 PM Hospice Memorial

6:30 PM Missions Council Meeting


23
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

10:00 AM KidzRock Prep Team

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Wednesday Night Activities


24
5:30 AM CoreGroup

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

1:30 PM CoreGroup (Jeff)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

7:00 PM Worship Team Rehearsal


25
5:30 AM BSF Leadership

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

6:30 PM Overcomers 12-step Recovery Group


26
6:00 AM Hike #15 Cape Horn

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

6:30 PM Summit


27
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:30 AM Fellowship Time

9:00 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

9:00 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

9:00 AM Discovery Pass (1st Grade)

9:00 AM Glacier Station (3rd Grade)

9:00 AM Saplings (Walking - Toddler) Nursery

9:00 AM Seedlings (infant - crawling) Nursery

9:00 AM Summit 45 (4 - 5 Grades)

9:00 AM Tiny Timbers (2 yrs)

9:00 AM Treeline Climb (3 yrs)

9:00 AM Wildlife Woods (4 yrs)

9:00 AM Worship Service

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

10:45 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

10:45 AM CoreGroup (Laurie)

10:45 AM Worship Service

3:30 PM Discipleship


28
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

2:00 PM CoreGroup (Mendy)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Bible Study Fellowship

6:30 PM BSF Discussion Group

8:00 PM Core Group (Randy)


29
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

9:00 AM Bible Study

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep


30
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

10:00 AM KidzRock Prep Team

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Wednesday Night Activities


31
5:30 AM CoreGroup

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

12:00 PM Retirement Lunch for Linda Caines

1:30 PM CoreGroup (Jeff)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

7:00 PM Worship Team Rehearsal


Nov 1
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

6:00 PM BSF Leadership Training

6:30 PM Overcomers 12-step Recovery Group


Nov 2
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

6:30 PM Summit


Nov 3
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:30 AM Fellowship Time

9:00 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

9:00 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

9:00 AM Discovery Pass (1st Grade)

9:00 AM Glacier Station (3rd Grade)

9:00 AM Saplings (Walking - Toddler) Nursery

9:00 AM Seedlings (infant - crawling) Nursery

9:00 AM Summit 45 (4 - 5 Grades)

9:00 AM Tiny Timbers (2 yrs)

9:00 AM Treeline Climb (3 yrs)

9:00 AM Wildlife Woods (4 yrs)

9:00 AM Worship Service

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

10:45 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

10:45 AM CoreGroup (Laurie)

10:45 AM Worship Service

3:30 PM Discipleship


Nov 4
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

2:00 PM CoreGroup (Mendy)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Bible Study Fellowship

6:30 PM BSF Discussion Group

8:00 PM Core Group (Randy)


Nov 5
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

9:00 AM Bible Study

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep


Nov 6
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

10:00 AM KidzRock Prep Team

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Wednesday Night Activities


Nov 7
5:30 AM CoreGroup

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

1:00 PM MVP Council Meeting

1:30 PM CoreGroup (Jeff)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

7:00 PM Worship Team Rehearsal


Nov 8
5:30 AM BSF Leadership

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

6:30 PM Overcomers 12-step Recovery Group


Nov 9
8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

6:30 PM Summit


Nov 10
8:00 AM Property Team Meeting

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:30 AM Fellowship Time

9:00 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

9:00 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

9:00 AM Discovery Pass (1st Grade)

9:00 AM Glacier Station (3rd Grade)

9:00 AM Saplings (Walking - Toddler) Nursery

9:00 AM Seedlings (infant - crawling) Nursery

9:00 AM Summit 45 (4 - 5 Grades)

9:00 AM Tiny Timbers (2 yrs)

9:00 AM Treeline Climb (3 yrs)

9:00 AM Wildlife Woods (4 yrs)

9:00 AM Worship Service

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Adult Sunday School

10:45 AM Alpine Adventure (2nd Grade)

10:45 AM Cascade Camp (Kindergarten)

10:45 AM CoreGroup (Laurie)

10:45 AM Worship Service

3:30 PM Discipleship


Nov 11
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

7:30 AM Church Office Closure

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

2:00 PM CoreGroup (Mendy)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Bible Study Fellowship

6:30 PM BSF Discussion Group

8:00 PM Core Group (Randy)


Nov 12
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

9:00 AM Bible Study

11:30 AM Sonshine Gals Luncheon

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep


Nov 13
5:00 AM Women's AM Exercise

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

10:00 AM KidzRock Prep Team

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

6:30 PM Wednesday Night Activities


Nov 14
5:30 AM CoreGroup

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

1:30 PM CoreGroup (Jeff)

2:00 PM Sunday Service Prep

7:00 PM Worship Team Rehearsal


Nov 15
5:30 AM BSF Leadership

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

6:30 PM Overcomers 12-step Recovery Group


Nov 16
7:00 AM Piano Recital

8:00 AM Boxes of Hope Workroom

8:00 AM Drums in Portable

6:30 PM Summit



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy