<<  January 2018  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21
8:00 AM Staying Power: A Study of 2 Timothy

9:00 AM Intentional Parenting

9:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

9:00 AM The Art of Marriage

9:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

9:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

Communion

10:30 AM Prepare2b1

11:00 AM High School weekend class

11:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

11:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

11:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

12:30 PM Solo 50+

1:05 PM AWANA Grand Prix

5:00 PM Transformational Healing Groups

6:00 PM Heritage Students - High School Group


22
6:30 PM I-35 Fellowship Group


23
9:30 AM Transformational Healing Groups

1:30 PM Empty Nesters Reading Group

6:30 PM Conquer Series

7:00 PM Faith, Fellowship & Fitness


24
1:00 PM Women's Bible Study (External)

6:30 PM AWANA 2017-18

6:30 PM MS Group

6:30 PM The Art of Marriage

6:30 PM Louden Small Group

6:30 PM Cowles Men's Small Group


25
9:30 AM Adventure Camp 2017-2018

12:00 PM Men's Basketball

6:30 PM DivorceCare


26
9:30 AM JourneyMen60+


27
5:30 PM Weekend Worship Service

5:30 PM Heritage Kids 2017-18


28
8:00 AM Staying Power: A Study of 2 Timothy

9:00 AM Intentional Parenting

9:00 AM High School Leadership Team Meeting

9:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

9:00 AM The Art of Marriage

9:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

9:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

10:30 AM Prepare2b1

11:00 AM High School weekend class

11:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

11:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

11:00 AM 20 Something January Group

11:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

4:00 PM D1: Men's Discipleship Group

5:00 PM Transformational Healing Groups

6:00 PM Heritage Students - High School Group


29

30
9:30 AM Transformational Healing Groups

1:30 PM Empty Nesters Reading Group

6:30 PM Conquer Series

7:00 PM Faith, Fellowship & Fitness


31
1:00 PM Women's Bible Study (External)

3:30 PM THG Leader Planning Meeting

6:30 PM AWANA 2017-18

6:30 PM MS Group

6:30 PM The Art of Marriage

6:30 PM Louden Small Group

6:30 PM Cowles Men's Small Group


Feb 1
9:30 AM MOPs (Mothers of Preschoolers

9:30 AM Adventure Camp 2017-2018

12:00 PM Men's Basketball

6:30 PM DivorceCare


Feb 2
8:30 AM HBA 2017-18

9:30 AM JourneyMen60+


Feb 3
5:30 PM Weekend Worship Service

5:30 PM Heritage Kids 2017-18

6:45 PM Community Life Group Launch


Feb 4
8:00 AM Staying Power: A Study of 2 Timothy

9:00 AM Intentional Parenting

9:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

9:00 AM The Art of Marriage

9:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

9:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

10:15 AM Community Life Group Launch

10:30 AM Prepare2b1

11:00 AM High School weekend class

11:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

11:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

11:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

5:00 PM Transformational Healing Groups


Feb 5

Feb 6
9:30 AM Transformational Healing Groups

1:30 PM Empty Nesters Reading Group

6:30 PM Conquer Series

7:00 PM Faith, Fellowship & Fitness


Feb 7
1:00 PM Women's Bible Study (External)

6:30 PM AWANA 2017-18

6:30 PM MS Group

6:30 PM The Art of Marriage

6:30 PM Louden Small Group

6:30 PM Cowles Men's Small Group


Feb 8
9:30 AM Adventure Camp 2017-2018

6:30 PM DivorceCare


Feb 9
8:30 AM HBA 2017-18

6:00 PM Night to Shine


Feb 10
5:30 PM Weekend Worship Service

5:30 PM Heritage Kids 2017-18


Feb 11
8:00 AM Staying Power: A Study of 2 Timothy

9:00 AM Intentional Parenting

9:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

9:00 AM The Art of Marriage

9:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

9:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

10:30 AM Prepare2b1

11:00 AM High School weekend class

11:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

11:00 AM Single Moms Ministry 2017/2018

11:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

11:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

5:00 PM Transformational Healing Groups

6:00 PM Heritage Students - High School Group


Feb 12
6:30 PM I-35 Fellowship Group


Feb 13
9:30 AM Transformational Healing Groups

1:30 PM Empty Nesters Reading Group

6:30 PM Conquer Series

7:00 PM Faith, Fellowship & Fitness


Feb 14
1:00 PM Women's Bible Study (External)

6:30 PM Galatians328 Meeting


Feb 15
9:30 AM MOPs (Mothers of Preschoolers

9:30 AM Adventure Camp 2017-2018

12:00 PM Men's Basketball

6:30 PM DivorceCare


Feb 16
8:30 AM HBA 2017-18

9:30 AM JourneyMen60+


Feb 17
5:30 PM OrphanRedefined

5:30 PM Weekend Worship Service

Communion

5:30 PM Heritage Kids 2017-18


Feb 18
9:00 AM Intentional Parenting

9:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

9:00 AM The Art of Marriage

9:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

9:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

Communion

10:30 AM Prepare2b1

11:00 AM High School weekend class

11:00 AM Middle School Weekend Class

11:00 AM Weekend Worship Service

11:00 AM Heritage Kids 2017-18

12:30 PM Solo 50+

5:00 PM Transformational Healing Groups

6:00 PM Heritage Students - High School Group


Feb 19

Feb 20
9:30 AM Transformational Healing Groups

1:30 PM Empty Nesters Reading Group

6:30 PM Conquer Series

7:00 PM Faith, Fellowship & Fitness


Feb 21
1:00 PM Women's Bible Study (External)

6:30 PM AWANA 2017-18

6:30 PM MS Group

6:30 PM The Art of Marriage

6:30 PM Louden Small Group

6:30 PM Cowles Men's Small Group


Feb 22
9:30 AM Adventure Camp 2017-2018

12:00 PM Men's Basketball

6:30 PM DivorceCare


Feb 23
9:30 AM JourneyMen60+


Feb 24
5:30 PM Weekend Worship Service

5:30 PM Heritage Kids 2017-18



Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy