<<  January 2018  >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1

2
7:00 PM AA Meeting


3
6:00 PM Girl Scout Brownie Troop #30310

7:00 PM High School Core Group


4
6:15 PM Girl Scout Troop #30113

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


5

6
4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


7
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Ed-Generosity

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM MS & HS Growth Hour

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

11:00 AM Women's Discipleship

6:00 PM Confirmation


8
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

7:00 PM High School Core Group


9
6:00 PM Knitting and Sewing Ministry

6:45 PM Hot Chocolate with God

7:00 PM AA Meeting

7:00 PM Trustees Meeting


10

11
6:30 PM Girl Scout Senior Troop #31339

7:00 PM Financial Peace University

7:00 PM Middle School Game Night - Cancelled

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


12
6:00 PM Family Promise (January 12-19)

6:00 PM Tween Time


13
1:00 PM Middle School Bowling

4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


14
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Ed-Generosity

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM MS & HS Growth Hour

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

6:00 PM High School Connect


15
10:00 AM Newsletter Deadline

12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

7:00 PM Christian Care & Support


16
7:00 PM AA Meeting


17
6:00 PM Girl Scout Brownie Troop #30310

7:00 PM Man Night


18
6:00 PM Girl Scout Troop #39500 #30116

6:15 PM Girl Scout Troop #30113

7:00 PM Financial Peace University

7:00 PM High School Core Group

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


19
7:00 PM New Normal Women's Group


20
10:00 AM Kids' Morning Out

4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


21
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Ed-Generosity

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM MS & HS Growth Hour

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

6:00 PM Confirmation


22
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

7:00 PM Middle School Monday


23
6:45 PM Hot Chocolate with God

7:00 PM Elders Meeting

7:00 PM AA Meeting


24
7:00 PM High School Core Group


25
7:00 PM Financial Peace University

7:30 PM Band Rehearsal


26
5:00 PM Frozen Chozen 5K (PRE-REGISTRATION & RACE PACKET PICK UP)

11:00 PM Lasertron Lock-in


27
12:00 AM Lasertron Lock-in

10:00 AM FROZEN CHOZEN 5K RUN/WALK

4:00 PM Organ Led Worship


28
8:20 AM Organ Led Worship

9:40 AM Adult Ed-Generosity

9:40 AM Band Led Worship

9:40 AM MS & HS Growth Hour

9:40 AM Sunday School

11:00 AM Band Led Worship

12:30 PM Voters' Meeting

6:00 PM Confirmation


29
12:00 PM Adult Education with Pastor Mike

7:00 PM High School Core Group


30
7:00 PM AA Meeting


31
6:00 PM Girl Scout Brownie Troop #30310


     

Find out more about ServiceU Corporation! © Fellowship One and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved. | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Cookie Policy